2019 Winners

BEST DVD sponsored by GAMELINK

Presenters: Riley Nixon and Ella Nova

Winner: “Trans Pool Party” by Gender X

BEST PHOTOGRAPHER

Presenters: Kristen Kraves and Casey Kisses

Winner: Radius Dark

GENDER X MODEL OF THE YEAR

Presenters: Jim Powers and Steve Volponi

Winner: Lena Kelly

CAM PERFORMER OF THE YEAR sponsored by STREAMATE

Presenters: Christophe from Streamate and  Catherine Taylor

Winner: Jessica Fappit

BLACK TGIRLS MODEL OF THE YEAR SPONSORED BY GROOBY

Presenters: Domino Presley

Winner: Megan Snow

BEST INTERNET PERSONALITY SPONSORED BY FANCENTRO

Presenters: Sarina Havok, Robin Coffins, and Smash Thompson

Winner: River Enza

INDUSTRY PROFESSIONAL AWARD

Presenters: Domino Presley and Steven Grooby

Winner: Alec Helmy

BEST SELF-PRODUCER SPONSORED BY LORD MORPHEOUS

Presenters: Marika from Kink Engineering

Winner: Lena Kelly

BEST GIRL/GIRL SCENE SPONSORED BY TGIRL NIGHTS

Presenters Jamie Jameson  and Daisy Blaze

Winner: “Learning the Joys of Anal” with Natalie Mars and Ella Nova

BEST GIRL/BOY SCENE

Presenters: Jesse Flores and Jack Dolce

Winner: ‘Aubrey Kate Plus 8’ Gangbang | Evil Angel

BEST SCENE PRODUCER

Presenters: Nikki Vicious and King Epic

Winner: Aiden Starr

BEST TRANSMAN PERFORMER

Presenters: Karla Lane and Betty Black

Winner: Eddie Wood

MS UNIQUE SPONSORED BY GROOBYGIRLS.COM

Presenters: Violet Monroe

Winner: Demii D Best

BEST SOLO SITE SPONSORED BY MODELCENTRO

Presenters: Jasmine from ModelCentro and Jessy Dubai

Winner: MiaMaffia.xxx

BOB’S TGIRLS MODEL OF THE YEAR (20th Year Anniversary Winners)

Presenters: Bob, Natassia Dreams, and Foxxy.

Winners: Natassia Dreams and Foxxy

BEST VR TITLE

Presenters: Ella Venus and Tarantino

Winner: “Hypnotrans” with Korra Del Rio

Kink’s kinkiest t-girl domme

Presenters: Alison Boden (Kink)  and Fivestar

Winner: Jessica Foxx

LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT AWARD

Presenters: Kristel Penn and Sammy Mancini

Winner: Fran from Transational Fantasies

LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT AWARD

Presenters: Natassia Dreams and Buddy Wood

Winner: Morgan Bailey

BEST CLIPSITE STAR SPONSORED BY MODELHUB

Presenters: Nadia Love and Colby Jansen

Winner: Mandy Mitchell

TRANSATIONAL FANTASY GIRL OF THE YEAR

Presenter: Sammy Mancini + Fran

Winner: Janelle Fennec

BEST NON-TS PERFORMER (Female) SPONSORED BY Fame Dollars

Presenters: Korra Del Rio and Aspen Brooks

Winner: Lindsey Love

BEST NON-TS PERFORMER (Male) SPONSORED BY Flirt4Free

Presenters: Aubrey Kate and Madeline Marlowe

Winner: Michael Delray

MV TRANS MODEL OF THE YEAR SPONSORED BY ManyVids

Presenters: Mercy West and Nicko Wolfe

Winner: Natalie Mars

BEST NON-US PERFORMER SPONSORED BY LadyboyGold

Presenters: Dan Hogue and Alura Jensen

Winner: Marissa Minx

TRANSCENDENCE AWARD SPONSORED BY DR. SINCLAIR

Presenters: Dr. Sinclair, Tori Mayes, and Gia Darling

Winner: Chanel Santini

BEST NEW FACE SPONSORED BY Shemale.com

Presenters: Marissa from IMLive and Harriet Sugarcookie

Winner: Khloe Kay

Fan Choice Award  SPONSORED BY WICKED SENSUAL LUBE

Presenters: Jessica Drake and D. Arclyte

Winner: Daisy Taylor

Best Solo Performer SPONSORED BY Bad Dragon

Presenters: Buck Angel and Jasmeen Lefleur

Winner: Casey Kisses

Best Hardcore Performer SPONSORED BY Chaturbate

Presenters: Kendall Penny and Will Havoc

Winner: Natalie Mars